Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 12111012111110111112121030136106
2 Alan Rotoi Argentina 1110881212121212111112120143117
3 dreadnaut Italy 5666664651074007158
4 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 497781071099108009880
5 Zapper Portugal .14554711888890077.169
6 Ryoma France ---4753--72.060028.0628.06
7 Overdrijf Cork`s Crew Netherlands 789.15995106560079.169
8 Frieshansen Germany ---------565001616
9 afullo Rolling Stunts Italy 1311335474.130035.133
10 Cas Rolling Stunts New Zealand .09.08.1.09.0921343320018.4518.19
11 Heretic Traction Faction Brazil 224324676247004943
12 Shoegazing Leo Slowdrive Brazil .07.09.09.08.06.12231.091009.589.37
13 Marco Slowdrive Italy 87.07.04-----.1-.070015.2815.28
14 Igor Australia .06.03.05.071.08---.09--001.381.38
15 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands .04.04-------.08.08.08000.320.32
16 Stan 286XT Italy .01.01.02.03.07.07.08.11.07.06.09001.611.57
17 GTAMan15 Hungary -532.1----.06--0010.1610.16
18 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary .08---------1-001.081.08
19 Straycat Hungary .02.06.04-.02-------000.140.14
20 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 1012129---9---11707070
21 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 9-111110-----9-005050
22 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 61----------0077
23 KaoS Traction Faction Germany .03.07.06.05.05.09.0912---003.443.44
24 matamo Australia .05.05-.06.08-----.07.1000.410.41
25 AMG Brazil ----.04-------000.040.04
26 Friker Slovakia 3---988-----002828
27 Johnny Alaska United States --.03---------000.030.03
28 Seeker1982 Germany --.0810--------0010.0810.08
29 dosbox92 Italy --2---------0022
30 ZdnBurns Brazil -.02----------000.020.02
31 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -.1----------000.10.1
32 1337haxoryt United States -----1.1-----001.11.1
33 satanziege Germany ----.03-------000.030.03

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB SUM REAL
1 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 1212121212121112121212110142108
2 Zapper Portugal 1111111110111211111111120133101
3 Ryoma France ---10111010--109706767
4 Frieshansen Germany ---------9101002929
5 Igor Australia 10610998---8--06060
6 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands 87-------78803838
7 matamo Australia 98-88-----7904949
8 Straycat Hungary 799-7-------03232
9 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -10----------01010
10 ZdnBurns Brazil -5----------055
11 Johnny Alaska United States --8---------088
12 1337haxoryt United States -----99-----01818

See the relevant rules of the 2021 season for reference.