Pos Name Team Country C162 C163 C164 C165 C166 C167 C168 C169 C170 C171 C172 C173 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 10121212111112121191110150148119
2 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 12111011121212912121212140151121
3 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 1110----------302424
4 Marco Slowdrive Italy 6991071010111089113011190
5 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary 786985884-109008273
6 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 97.09310-2--11670055.0955.09
7 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 8688--979-65006666
8 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 25779861081078008774
9 dreadnaut MeganiuM Aces High Italy 542637747786006657
10 Shoegazing Leo Slowdrive Brazil 334446463643005041
11 dstien Slowdrive Norway 421554535532004439
12 afullo Damage Inc. Italy .11.1111.1.1.1111007.57.2
13 Mr. Stunt Romania -.1.07---------000.170.17
14 Vector Romania -.09----------000.090.09
15 satanziege Germany -----------.1000.10.1
16 kahdra Hungary 1----.1.09-----001.191.19
17 Kjotleik Norway -------.0913--004.094.09
18 gtament Ukraine .09-----------000.090.09
19 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark --11---------201313
20 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark --5---------0055
21 Cas Slowdrive New Zealand --3263-162--002323
22 AMG Brazil --.08---------000.080.08
23 Svenne Sweden ----22------0044
24 Shorty Germany -----915.084--0019.0819.08
25 PJ Sweden ------322-2-0099
26 dhoine Poland -----------40044
27 Drathas Romania ----------.1-000.10.1
28 SimpleM Canada --------.09---000.090.09

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C162 C163 C164 C165 C166 C167 C168 C169 C170 C171 C172 C173 LTB SUM REAL
1 Marco Slowdrive Italy 1212121212121212121212123144108
2 Mr. Stunt Romania -1110---------02121
3 Vector Romania -10----------01010
4 kahdra Hungary 11----910-----03030
5 gtament Ukraine 10-----------01010
6 Cas Slowdrive New Zealand --11111111-101110--07575
7 Svenne Sweden ----1010------02020
8 PJ Sweden ------111110-11-04343
9 Kjotleik Norway -------9911--02929
10 SimpleM Canada --------8---088
11 Drathas Romania ----------10-01010
12 dhoine Poland -----------1101111

See the relevant rules of the 2015 season for reference.