Pos Name Team Country C126 C127 C128 C129 C130 C131 C132 C133 C134 C135 C136 C137 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 121212810119610121210512141118
2 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark -1111-----114--003737
3 CTG Damage Inc. Hungary 111089-9101098101186119103
4 Friker Slovakia 9910118441172912512113103
5 Gutix MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 1089121211-887--318989
6 Gagarin Hungary 577---------001919
7 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 8647767545-7067264
8 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark 756----4-6129205151
9 Usrin Hungary 2416686731720126561
10 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina -3-55-11239--003838
11 dstien Average Joe Norway .123243311.15401240.239
12 Pitman Kompetenzcenter Germany 3123--------0099
13 Shorty Kompetenzcenter Germany -.1.1---------000.20.2
14 Ivan Argentina -----2------0022
15 Renato Biker Average Joe Brazil -----121212121185808080
16 Alecu Romania -----.1------000.10.1
17 Overdrijf Cork`s Crew Netherlands ---495------001818
18 N. Oliveira Brazil .08-----------000.080.08
19 Fredmen67 United States .09-----------000.090.09
20 satanziege Kompetenzcenter Germany 1--1-12-----0055
21 dreadnaut Italy ---------366001515
22 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 4-51011753510-8237370
23 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 6-----8-----001414
24 Pavekiller Denmark -----------30033
25 Krys TOFF Damage Inc. France ----------4-0044
26 Akoss Poo Hungary -------96---001515

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C126 C127 C128 C129 C130 C131 C132 C133 C134 C135 C136 C137 LTB SUM REAL
1 Gagarin Hungary 121212---------03636
2 Shorty Kompetenzcenter Germany -1111---------02222
3 Ivan Argentina -----12------01212
4 Alecu Romania -----11------01111
5 dreadnaut Italy ---------12121203636

See the relevant rules of the 2012 season for reference.