Pos Name Team Country C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 LTB EB SUM REAL
1CTGCork`s CrewHungary71212-789101091083010598
2Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark811.13-.11---126133044.2444.24
3AlainOrionFrance1010912966291091170110102
4ArgammonCork`s CrewGermany1197-811------505151
5AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-81081012111211121112120129121
6DarkChaserDamage Inc.Brazil6751164-63847006764
7Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France2629152.181.16.18.171029.6929.36
8Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary553453517354105147
9Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina124-----42---002222
10DottoreDamage Inc.Hungary-34521-3576-003636
11DieselJoeDamage Inc.Germany42.18--.11.18.1.17.18.16-007.087.08
12UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary-1175.16-75.172.180028.5128.51
13satanziegeCork`s CrewGermany-.18-.15.07-.13.09.08---000.70.7
14PalekePoder SudakaArgentina1.17.17.18.13.1.16.14.06.12.1.16002.492.33
15AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina.18.16.163.18.174.17.14.15.171009.489.19
16Shoegazing LeoDamage Inc.Brazil.17.15.11.17.1.09.11.08.05.13.12.15001.431.3
17JufictusTurkey-.14----------000.140.14
18-.13----------000.130.13
19LiseDenmark.14.12.1-.06--.07.03---000.520.52
20DinmorDenmark.15.11.14.16--.15-----000.710.71
21NicoPeluArgentina.11.1----------000.210.21
22ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-.0966117711821293082.0982
23MiDiaNFinland----------.13-000.130.13
24FuocoItaly----------.15-000.150.15
25hekArgentina-----------.14000.140.14
26Renato BikerOrionBrazil-----------10001010
27JulesBrazil-----------60066
28SergioBaroPoder SudakaArgentina--.121.14.131.13.07.1.14-002.832.83
29Stunts GrimReaperUnited Kingdom.16-----------000.160.16
30vamologocomissoOrionBrazil--81032-5---5003333
31N. OliveiraBrazil.12-----------000.120.12
32Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary3----1012965--004545
33GutixMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina9-11-129108-11--107171
34offthewallBrazil.13-----------000.130.13
35MarciHungary---------.09.11.12000.320.32
36BeerBorHungary---------.12--000.120.12
37TurboJackHungary-----.04------000.040.04
38attisSweden-----.05------000.050.05
39HappyWormGermany-----.06------000.060.06
40Wrecking PunkHungary-----.07------000.070.07
41NavrasSilver SpiritHungary-----.153.15.1617-0011.4611.46
42TirgenGermany----.05.08.1-.09---000.320.32
43Chicken in the ovenHungary----.08-------000.080.08
44StolenBikeGermany----.09.12------000.210.21
45FreezaRomania----.15---.1.14--000.390.39
46DragonflyUnited States----.16.188-.15---008.498.49
47MingvaOrionLithuania----.17-----8-008.178.17
48Johnny-KPoder SudakaArgentina---2.12.14.17.16---.13002.722.72
49AlanChuytrix70Argentina-----.03------000.030.03
50Andrea SacchiItaly------.14-----000.140.14
51UrsinSlovakia--------.01---000.010.01
52docuFinland--------.01---000.010.01
53ZweigeltSilver SpiritHungary--------.02---000.020.02
54Flying Samba RacerBrazil--------.04---000.040.04
55XTorresArgentina--------.12---000.120.12
56H-BombNetherlands--------.13---000.130.13
57Super Pursuit ModeNetherlands--------.18---000.180.18
58testerlnxHungary-------.06----000.060.06
59MislavCroatia-------.11.11432009.229.22
60Milka HakkinenHungary-------.12----000.120.12
61FTC Stormy ScampsHungary------.09-----000.090.09
62Desert IceIsrael------.12-----000.120.12
63von_SPEKCzech Republic--.15---------000.150.15