Pos Name Team Country C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Gutix MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 9-11-129108-11--107171
2 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina -.0966117711821293082.0982
3 Ayrton MeganiuM Aces High Argentina -81081012111211121112120129121
4 Alain Orion France 1010912966291091170110102
5 Argammon Cork`s Crew Germany 1197-811------505151
6 CTG Cork`s Crew Hungary 71212-789101091083010598
7 DarkChaser Damage Inc. Brazil 6751164-63847006764
8 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary -1175.16-75.172.180028.5128.51
9 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 553453517354105147
10 vamologocomisso Orion Brazil --81032-5---5003333
11 Dottore Damage Inc. Hungary -34521-3576-003636
12 Krys TOFF Damage Inc. France 2629152.181.16.18.171029.6929.36
13 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina .18.16.163.18.174.17.14.15.171009.489.19
14 Mingva Orion Lithuania ----.17-----8-008.178.17
15 Dragonfly United States ----.16.188-.15---008.498.49
16 Freeza Romania ----.15---.1.14--000.390.39
17 SergioBaro Poder Sudaka Argentina --.121.14.131.13.07.1.14-002.832.83
18 Paleke Poder Sudaka Argentina 1.17.17.18.13.1.16.14.06.12.1.16002.492.33
19 Johnny-K Poder Sudaka Argentina ---2.12.14.17.16---.13002.722.72
20 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark 811.13-.11---126133044.2444.24
21 Shoegazing Leo Damage Inc. Brazil .17.15.11.17.1.09.11.08.05.13.12.15001.431.3
22 StolenBike Germany ----.09.12------000.210.21
23 Chicken in the oven Hungary ----.08-------000.080.08
24 satanziege Cork`s Crew Germany -.18-.15.07-.13.09.08---000.70.7
25 lise .14.12.1-.06--.07.03---000.520.52
26 Tirgen Germany ----.05.08.1-.09---000.320.32
27 NicoPelu Argentina .11.1----------000.210.21
28 von_SPEK Czech Republic --.15---------000.150.15
29 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 124-----42---002222
30 MiDiaN Finland ----------.13-000.130.13
31 Jufictus Turkey -.14----------000.140.14
32 Stunts GrimReaper United Kingdom .16-----------000.160.16
33 Dinmor Denmark .15.11.14.16--.15-----000.710.71
34 Zweigelt Silver Spirit Hungary --------.02---000.020.02
35 N. Oliveira Brazil .12-----------000.120.12
36 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 3----1012965--004545
37 Umberto ?cs? -.13----------000.130.13
38 DieselJoe Damage Inc. Germany 42.18--.11.18.1.17.18.16-007.087.08
39 offthewall Brazil .13-----------000.130.13
40 hek Argentina -----------.14000.140.14
41 Jules Brazil -----------60066
42 Mislav Croatia -------.11.11432009.229.22
43 Milka Hakkinen Hungary -------.12----000.120.12
44 FTC Stormy Scamps Hungary ------.09-----000.090.09
45 Desert Ice Israel ------.12-----000.120.12
46 Andrea Sacchi Italy ------.14-----000.140.14
47 AlanChuytrix70 Argentina -----.03------000.030.03
48 TurboJack Hungary -----.04------000.040.04
49 HappyWorm Germany -----.06------000.060.06
50 Wrecking Punk Hungary -----.07------000.070.07
51 testerlnx Hungary -------.06----000.060.06
52 Super Pursuit Mode Netherlands --------.18---000.180.18
53 H-Bomb Netherlands --------.13---000.130.13
54 Renato Biker Orion Brazil -----------10001010
55 attis Sweden -----.05------000.050.05
56 Fuoco Italy ----------.15-000.150.15
57 Marci Hungary ---------.09.11.12000.320.32
58 BeerBor Hungary ---------.12--000.120.12
59 Ursin Slovakia --------.01---000.010.01
60 docu Finland --------.01---000.010.01
61 Flying Samba Racer Brazil --------.04---000.040.04
62 XTorres Argentina --------.12---000.120.12
63 Navras Silver Spirit Hungary -----.153.15.1617-0011.4611.46

See the relevant rules of the 2005 season for reference.