Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 10121210--------504917
2 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 9-11---------002011
3 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 12111012--------004512
4 Overdrijf Cork`s Crew Netherlands 7892--------00269
5 Alan Rotoi Argentina 111089--------003811
6 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 4978--------00289
7 dreadnaut Italy 5666--------00236
8 Zapper Portugal .1455--------0014.15
9 Heretic Traction Faction Brazil 2247--------00157
10 GTAMan15 Hungary -53.08--------008.085
11 dosbox92 Italy --2---------0022
12 afullo Rolling Stunts Italy 1313--------0083
13 Cas Rolling Stunts New Zealand .09.08.11--------001.271
14 Shoegazing Leo Slowdrive Brazil .07.09.09.1--------000.350.1
15 Seeker1982 Germany --.0811--------0011.0811
16 Marco Slowdrive Italy 87.07---------0015.078
17 KaoS Traction Faction Germany .03.07.06.07--------000.230.07
18 Igorp Australia .06.03.05.09--------000.230.09
19 Straycat Hungary .02.06.04---------000.120.06
20 Johnny Alaska United States --.03---------000.030.03
21 Stan 286XT Italy .01.01.02.06--------000.10.06
22 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands .04.04----------000.080.04
23 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 61----------0076
24 Friker Slovakia 3-----------0033
25 ZdnBurns Brazil -.02----------000.020.02
26 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -.1----------000.10.1
27 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary .08-----------000.080.08
28 matamo Australia .05.05----------000.10.05
29 Ryoma France ---4--------0044

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB SUM REAL
1 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 12121212--------04812
2 Zapper Portugal 11111111--------04411
3 Igorp Australia 106109--------03510
4 Straycat Hungary 799---------0259
5 Johnny Alaska United States --8---------088
6 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands 87----------0158
7 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -10----------01010
8 matamo Australia 98----------0179
9 Ryoma France ---10--------01010
10 ZdnBurns Brazil -5----------055

See the relevant rules of the 2021 season for reference.