Pos Name Team Country C138 C139 C140 C141 C142 C143 C144 C145 C146 C147 C148 C149 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Renato BikerYellow FleasBrazil81212121112111111111212246165135
2CTGLooping WarriorsHungary129111112111012121291146142114
3ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina1161010---7-8--005252
4Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina949735248756067566
5DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil51088810129991092611594
6FrikerYellow FleasSlovakia21174108-.093---0045.0945.09
7Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary13635-325468034946
8Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary785---91010101110008080
9AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina1054947564675067866
10ADPunkYellow FleasArgentina.0923564-1----0021.0921.09
11dreadnautYellow FleasItaly472296636584066861
12dstienAverage JoeNorway.111.09231.123420625.2925
13JoSiGermany--.1.1--------000.20.2
14Fredmen67United States.07-----------000.070.07
15GoyoArgentina.06-----------000.060.06
16satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany.08.09--------3-003.173.17
17MiroHungary---67-7-----002020
18Mr. P.C.Germany---11-------0022
19DieselJoeGermany------8-----0088
20KalifaRomania-----------30033
21UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary6----945----002424
22SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark3.1-----87--70025.125.1

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C138 C139 C140 C141 C142 C143 C144 C145 C146 C147 C148 C149 LTB SUM REAL
1dreadnautYellow FleasItaly1212121112121112121212120142108
2GoyoArgentina11-----------01111
3KalifaRomania-----------1101111
4MiroHungary---1211-12-----03535
5Mr. P.C.Germany---1010-------02020