Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
2Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
3ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
4dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
5SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
6ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
7Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
8AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148
9JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
10Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7710669633155006861
11PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
12satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
13OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
14FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
15YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
16BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
17GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
18HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
19SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
20CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
21NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
22UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
23IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
24DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222
25ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
26AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
27GutixArgentina---------101011203333
28AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
29SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
30Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
31Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
32PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
33DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
34PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
35CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
36firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
37AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
38AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
39BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
40Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
41LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02
42Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
2JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060
3OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
4FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
5BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
6YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
7LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
8Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
9AnttiFinland533---------01111
10AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066
11firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
12CybermanAustria81044--------02626
13PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
14PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
15GoblinBelarus-2----------022
16SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
17HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
18IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727