Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary77106696331556861
2YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
3UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
4SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
5SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
6SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
7satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
8Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
9ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
10PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
11PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
12PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
13ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
14OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
15NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
16Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
17LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02
18Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
19JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
20IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
21HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
22GutixArgentina---------101011203333
23GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
24FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
25Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
26firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
27DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
28dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
29DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222
30DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
31CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
32CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
33ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
34BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
35Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
36BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
37AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
38AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
39AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
40Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
41AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
42AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
2SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
3PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
4PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
5OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
6LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
7JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060
8IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727
9HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
10GoblinBelarus-2----------022
11FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
12Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
13firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
14dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
15CybermanAustria81044--------02626
16BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
17AnttiFinland533---------01111
18AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066