Pos Name Team Country C59 C60 C61 C62 C63 C64 C65 C66 C67 C68 C69 C70 LTB EB SUM REAL
1AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina151415-12-14141513--50117117
2CTGLooping WarriorsHungary119141391412151311141460155137
3ArgammonCork`s CrewGermany.041513-11-------4042.5442.54
4AlainOrionFrance1311122899--1413-009191
5ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina10121176911109126-0010397
6Renato BikerOrionBrazil141310131515151214151512140176.5154.5
7Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7799141368779111010895
8vamologocomissoOrionBrazil5-8-3-----12-002828
9DarkChaserBrazil957101011109-1110-109393
10Mark L. RiversItaly-165458--6--003535
11Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina445----11----002424
12Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark12104151312131312.0981310126.09122
13MislavCork`s CrewCroatia6831151047109--107474
14AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina2336177585410006158
15SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark--11.1141263790034.1134.11
16SergioBaroPoder SudakaArgentina1.1.114.091.1-22--0010.410.4
17Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France3.11.132633114580048.2148
18Shoegazing LeoDamage Inc.Brazil.07.09.09.09.03-.06-41360014.4314.43
19PalekePoder SudakaArgentina.1.07.08.1.08-.09-----000.520.52
20satanziegeCork`s CrewGermany.05-.07---------000.120.12
21LeneDenmark--.06.07.02----.11.11-000.370.37
22JTKGermany.06.04.05.06.05.07-.11.115007.537.49
23QuantoUnited States------.05-----000.050.05
24cornetaBrazil------.04-----000.040.04
25MarciHungary---.08.04.08------000.20.2
26PedroAntonioDamage Inc.Spain----.1.09.07-----000.260.26
27Bolo YeungYugoslavia-------.09----000.090.09
28Johnny-KPoder SudakaArgentina----.06.1.08-----000.240.24
294.44.45Tajikistan----.01-------000.010.01
30locura2584Argentina--------.11---000.110.11
31DottoreSilver SpiritHungary-------6-811-002525
32DieselJoeDamage Inc.Germany-----2345---001414
33AMGBrazil-----3.11-----003.113.11
34GutixMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina---14-------15403333
35Gelato BakerHungary-.03----------000.030.03
36JulesBrazil8.08----5-----0013.0813.08
37ThugBoneGermany----------2-0022
38JrBrazil.09-----------000.090.09
39hekPoder SudakaArgentina.08.05-.11.08.11-.11---7007.547.54
40GusteBrazil.11-----------000.110.11
41LiseDenmark.04.06----------000.10.1
42NavrasSilver SpiritHungary-6-87-------002121
43UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary-2----------0022
44Chicago StrikerBrazil-.03----------000.030.03
45DinmorDenmark-------13---0044