Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Ryoma France ---4--------0044
2 Shoegazing Leo Slowdrive Brazil .07.09.09.1--------000.350.1
3 Igorp Australia .06.03.05.09--------000.230.09
4 matamo Australia .05.05----------000.10.05
5 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands .04.04----------000.080.04
6 KaoS Traction Faction Germany .03.07.06.07--------000.230.07
7 Straycat Hungary .02.06.04---------000.120.06
8 Stan 286XT Italy .01.01.02.06--------000.10.06
9 GTAMan15 Hungary -53.08--------008.085
10 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -.1----------000.10.1
11 ZdnBurns Brazil -.02----------000.020.02
12 dosbox92 Italy --2---------0022
13 Seeker1982 Germany --.0811--------0011.0811
14 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary .08-----------000.080.08
15 Cas Rolling Stunts New Zealand .09.08.11--------001.271
16 Zapper Portugal .1455--------0014.15
17 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 12111012--------004512
18 Alan Rotoi Argentina 111089--------003811
19 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 10121210--------504917
20 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 9-11---------002011
21 Marco Slowdrive Italy 87.07---------0015.078
22 Overdrijf Cork`s Crew Netherlands 7892--------00269
23 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 61----------0076
24 dreadnaut Italy 5666--------00236
25 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 4978--------00289
26 Friker Slovakia 3-----------0033
27 Heretic Traction Faction Brazil 2247--------00157
28 afullo Rolling Stunts Italy 1313--------0083
29 Johnny Alaska United States --.03---------000.030.03

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB SUM REAL
1 Johnny Alaska United States --8---------088
2 Zapper Portugal 11111111--------04411
3 Straycat Hungary 799---------0259
4 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -10----------01010
5 ZdnBurns Brazil -5----------055
6 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands 87----------0158
7 matamo Australia 98----------0179
8 Igorp Australia 106109--------03510
9 Ryoma France ---10--------01010
10 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 12121212--------04812

See the relevant rules of the 2021 season for reference.