Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 10121210--------504917
2 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 12111012--------004512
3 Alan Rotoi Argentina 111089--------003811
4 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 4978--------00289
5 Overdrijf Cork`s Crew Netherlands 7892--------00269
6 Marco Slowdrive Italy 87.07---------0015.078
7 dreadnaut Italy 5666--------00236
8 GTAMan15 Hungary -53.08--------008.085
9 Zapper Portugal .1455--------0014.15
10 afullo Rolling Stunts Italy 1313--------0083
11 Heretic Traction Faction Brazil 2247--------00157
12 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 61----------0076
13 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -.1----------000.10.1
14 Shoegazing Leo Slowdrive Brazil .07.09.09.1--------000.350.1
15 Cas Rolling Stunts New Zealand .09.08.11--------001.271
16 KaoS Traction Faction Germany .03.07.06.07--------000.230.07
17 Straycat Hungary .02.06.04---------000.120.06
18 matamo Australia .05.05----------000.10.05
19 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands .04.04----------000.080.04
20 Igorp Australia .06.03.05.09--------000.230.09
21 ZdnBurns Brazil -.02----------000.020.02
22 Stan 286XT Italy .01.01.02.06--------000.10.06
23 Seeker1982 Germany --.0811--------0011.0811
24 dosbox92 Italy --2---------0022
25 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary .08-----------000.080.08
26 Ryoma France ---4--------0044
27 Friker Slovakia 3-----------0033
28 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 9-11---------002011
29 Johnny Alaska United States --.03---------000.030.03

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C234 C235 C236 C237 C238 C239 C240 C241 C242 C243 C244 C245 LTB SUM REAL
1 KyLiE Rolling Stunts Australia 12121212--------04812
2 Zapper Portugal 11111111--------04411
3 Cool Gaddafi Scotland -10----------01010
4 Straycat Hungary 799---------0259
5 matamo Australia 98----------0179
6 Daniel3D Rolling Stunts Netherlands 87----------0158
7 Igorp Australia 106109--------03510
8 ZdnBurns Brazil -5----------055
9 Ryoma France ---10--------01010
10 Johnny Alaska United States --8---------088

See the relevant rules of the 2021 season for reference.