Pos Name Team Country C162 C163 C164 C165 C166 C167 C168 C169 C170 C171 C172 C173 LTB EB SUM REAL
1DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil12111011121212912121212140151121
2CTGLooping WarriorsHungary1110----------302424
3Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary10121212111112121191110150148119
4Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina97.09310-2--11670055.0955.09
5Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary8688--979-65006666
6UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary786985884-109008273
7MarcoSlowdriveItaly6991071010111089113011190
8dreadnautMeganiuM Aces HighItaly542637747786006657
9dstienSlowdriveNorway421554535532004439
10Shoegazing LeoSlowdriveBrazil334446463643005041
11AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina25779861081078008774
12kahdraHungary1----.1.09-----001.191.19
13afulloDamage Inc.Italy.11.1111.1.1.1111007.57.2
14gtamentUkraine.09-----------000.090.09
15satanziegeGermany-----------.1000.10.1
16SimpleMCanada--------.09---000.090.09
17DrathasRomania----------.1-000.10.1
18PJSweden------322-2-0099
19ShortyGermany-----915.084--0019.0819.08
20SvenneSweden----22------0044
21AMGBrazil--.08---------000.080.08
22CasSlowdriveArgentina--3263-162--002323
23SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark--5---------0055
24Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark--11---------201313
25VectorRomania-.09----------000.090.09
26Mr. StuntRomania-.1.07---------000.170.17
27dhoinePoland-----------40044
28KjotleikNorway-------.0913--004.094.09

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C162 C163 C164 C165 C166 C167 C168 C169 C170 C171 C172 C173 LTB SUM REAL
1MarcoSlowdriveItaly1212121212121212121212123144108
2kahdraHungary11----910-----03030
3gtamentUkraine10-----------01010
4Mr. StuntRomania-1110---------02121
5dhoinePoland-----------1101111
6DrathasRomania----------10-01010
7SimpleMCanada--------8---088
8KjotleikNorway-------9911--02929
9SvenneSweden----1010------02020
10CasSlowdriveArgentina--11111111-101110--07575
11VectorRomania-10----------01010
12PJSweden------111110-11-04343