Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Renato BikerYellow FleasBrazil1212111211-------806666
2DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil61112111010121212---50101101
3Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina117410433573--015855
4Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary1010109121211101112121246141112
5ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina8--8--------001616
6SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark98778-10-610-10007575
7Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary458667775---005555
8AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina765555869797068570
9ParadisioAverage JoeBelize--643864-5-8004444
10dreadnautYellow FleasItaly3933995889109069182
11dstienAverage JoeNorway231226424686065247
12afulloDamage Inc.Italy-2.11142334750335.134
13Alecu323Romania---.1--------000.10.1
14Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark--9.09---1110---0030.0930.09
15ColonelJUnited Kingdom1-----------0011
16gigiMorocco--------.1---000.10.1
17satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany--.09----1----001.091.09
18UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary542-71199186-016362
19skydive4000Germany-1----------0011
20BöbszleeHungary.1-------2---002.12.1
21ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------111111003333

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB SUM REAL
1afulloDamage Inc.Italy-12121212121212121111110129107
2Alecu323Romania---11--------01111
3ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------12121203636
4ColonelJUnited Kingdom12-----------01212
5skydive4000Germany-11----------01111
6gigiMorocco--------11---01111