Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Renato Biker Yellow Fleas Brazil 1212111211-------806666
2 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 61112111010121212---50101101
3 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 117410433573--015855
4 Akoss Poo Looping Warriors Hungary 1010109121211101112121246141112
5 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 8--8--------001616
6 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark 98778-10-610-10007575
7 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 458667775---005555
8 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 765555869797068570
9 Paradisio Average Joe Belize --643864-5-8004444
10 dreadnaut Yellow Fleas Italy 3933995889109069182
11 dstien Average Joe Norway 231226424686065247
12 afullo Damage Inc. Italy -2.11142334750335.134
13 Alecu Romania ---.1--------000.10.1
14 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark --9.09---1110---0030.0930.09
15 ColonelJ United Kingdom 1-----------0011
16 gigi Morocco --------.1---000.10.1
17 satanziege Kompetenzcenter Germany --.09----1----001.091.09
18 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary 542-71199186-016362
19 skydive4000 Germany -1----------0011
20 Böbszlee Hungary .1-------2---002.12.1
21 Clairwil United Kingdom ---------111111003333

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB SUM REAL
1 afullo Damage Inc. Italy -12121212121212121111110129107
2 Alecu Romania ---11--------01111
3 Clairwil United Kingdom ---------12121203636
4 ColonelJ United Kingdom 12-----------01212
5 skydive4000 Germany -11----------01111
6 gigi Morocco --------11---01111

See the relevant rules of the 2014 season for reference.