Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary1010109121211101112121246141112
2ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------111111003333
3SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark98778-10-610-10007575
4dreadnautYellow FleasItaly3933995889109069182
5ParadisioAverage JoeBelize--643864-5-8004444
6AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina765555869797068570
7dstienAverage JoeNorway231226424686065247
8afulloDamage Inc.Italy-2.11142334750335.134
9UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary542-71199186-016362
10gigiMorocco--------.1---000.10.1
11Alecu323Romania---.1--------000.10.1
12satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany--.09----1----001.091.09
13Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina117410433573--015855
14Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark--9.09---1110---0030.0930.09
15skydive4000Germany-1----------0011
16BöbszleeHungary.1-------2---002.12.1
17ColonelJUnited Kingdom1-----------0011
18ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina8--8--------001616
19DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil61112111010121212---50101101
20Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary458667775---005555
21Renato BikerYellow FleasBrazil1212111211-------806666

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB SUM REAL
1ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------12121203636
2afulloDamage Inc.Italy-12121212121212121111110129107
3ColonelJUnited Kingdom12-----------01212
4skydive4000Germany-11----------01111
5Alecu323Romania---11--------01111
6gigiMorocco--------11---01111