Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary1010109121211101112121246141112
2ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------111111003333
3dreadnautYellow FleasItaly3933995889109069182
4AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina765555869797068570
5dstienAverage JoeNorway231226424686065247
6afulloDamage Inc.Italy-2.11142334750335.134
7UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary542-71199186-016362
8gigiMorocco--------.1---000.10.1
9AlecuRomania---.1--------000.10.1
10satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany--.09----1----001.091.09
11ParadisioAverage JoeBelize--643864-5-8004444
12Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark--9.09---1110---0030.0930.09
13skydive4000Germany-1----------0011
14ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina8--8--------001616
15BöbszleeHungary.1-------2---002.12.1
16ColonelJUnited Kingdom1-----------0011
17Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina117410433573--015855
18SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark98778-10-610-10007575
19Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary458667775---005555
20DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil61112111010121212---50101101
21Renato BikerYellow FleasBrazil1212111211-------806666

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C150 C151 C152 C153 C154 C155 C156 C157 C158 C159 C160 C161 LTB SUM REAL
1ClairwilUnited Kingdom---------12121203636
2afulloDamage Inc.Italy-12121212121212121111110129107
3ColonelJUnited Kingdom12-----------01212
4skydive4000Germany-11----------01111
5AlecuRomania---11--------01111
6gigiMorocco--------11---01111