Pos Name Team Country C138 C139 C140 C141 C142 C143 C144 C145 C146 C147 C148 C149 LTB EB SUM REAL
1CTGLooping WarriorsHungary129111112111012121291146142114
2Renato BikerYellow FleasBrazil81212121112111111111212246165135
3Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary785---91010101110008080
4DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil51088810129991092611594
5SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark3.1-----87--70025.125.1
6ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina1161010---7-8--005252
7AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina1054947564675067866
8UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary6----945----002424
9Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina949735248756067566
10dreadnautYellow FleasItaly472296636584066861
11Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary13635-325468034946
12ADPunkYellow FleasArgentina.0923564-1----0021.0921.09
13dstienAverage JoeNorway.111.09231.123420625.2925
14FrikerYellow FleasSlovakia21174108-.093---0045.0945.09
15satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany.08.09--------3-003.173.17
16KalifaRomania-----------30033
17DieselJoeGermany------8-----0088
18Mr. P.C.Germany---11-------0022
19MiroHungary---67-7-----002020
20JoSiGermany--.1.1--------000.20.2
21Fredmen67United States.07-----------000.070.07
22GoyoArgentina.06-----------000.060.06

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C138 C139 C140 C141 C142 C143 C144 C145 C146 C147 C148 C149 LTB SUM REAL
1dreadnautYellow FleasItaly1212121112121112121212120142108
2GoyoArgentina11-----------01111
3KalifaRomania-----------1101111
4MiroHungary---1211-12-----03535
5Mr. P.C.Germany---1010-------02020