Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
2CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
3DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
4Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7710669633155006861
5FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
6PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
7AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148
8OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
9SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
10firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
11dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
12satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
13HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
14SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
15YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
16CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
17AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
18PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
19GutixArgentina---------101011203333
20NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
21JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
22IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
23Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
24ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
25UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
26ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
27Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
28PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
29AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
30SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
31GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
32DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
33AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
34BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
35Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
36LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02
37AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
38ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
39Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
40Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
41BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
42DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
2PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
3OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
4firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
5dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
6HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
7SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
8YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
9CybermanAustria81044--------02626
10AnttiFinland533---------01111
11BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
12IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727
13LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
14Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
15AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066
16PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
17GoblinBelarus-2----------022
18JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060