Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
2Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
3GutixArgentina---------101011203333
4DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
5Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
6Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
7CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
8ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
9AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
10Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
11SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
12Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7710669633155006861
13AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148
14ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
15ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
16dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
17PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
18PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
19OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
20SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
21UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
22FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
23LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02
24JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
25IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
26CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
27Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
28DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
29PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
30Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
31satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
32NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
33firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
34BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
35AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
36AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
37YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
38BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
39GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
40HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
41SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
42DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
2PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
3OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
4FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
5LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
6Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
7IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727
8YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
9BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
10AnttiFinland533---------01111
11AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066
12firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
13CybermanAustria81044--------02626
14PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
15GoblinBelarus-2----------022
16SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
17HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
18JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060