Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
2CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
3DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
4FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
5Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
6Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7710669633155006861
7SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
8satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
9Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
10PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
11AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148
12dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
13DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
14PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
15CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
16firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
17AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
18AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
19BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
20Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
21LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02
22SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
23JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
24IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
25Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
26ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
27UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
28ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
29Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
30PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
31NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
32GutixArgentina---------101011203333
33SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
34AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
35AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
36ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
37OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
38YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
39BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
40GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
41HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
42DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
2PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
3dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
4PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
5CybermanAustria81044--------02626
6firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
7AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066
8AnttiFinland533---------01111
9Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
10LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
11YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
12BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
13OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
14IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727
15GoblinBelarus-2----------022
16SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
17HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
18JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060