Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Duplode Cork`s Crew Brazil 1011101212121112129118100140113
2 CTG Damage Inc. Hungary 119111010111210-66-8010498
3 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark 121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
4 Paradisio Average Joe Belize -----81011105910306666
5 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 7710669633155006861
6 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark 664474798246006757
7 Friker Crashper`s Domination Slovakia 94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
8 Renato Biker Average Joe Brazil --------11111212304949
9 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 286255175.1370051.148
10 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina ----31046638-104141
11 Gutix Argentina ---------101011203333
12 Mark L. Rivers Italy 8--------829202929
13 Ayrton MeganiuM Aces High Argentina -12-------12--102525
14 dstien Average Joe Norway 132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
15 Dottore Silver Spirit Hungary ---98--5----002222
16 Overdrijf Crashper`s Domination Netherlands -.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
17 Reiger Netherlands -------87.08-40019.0819.08
18 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina -5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
19 Pitman Kompetenzcenter Germany 3171--------001212
20 Alain Average Joe France ---------47-001111
21 Navras Silver Spirit Hungary ---8--------0088
22 satanziege Kompetenzcenter Germany 5.091.07----1---007.167.16
23 JoSi Germany ---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
24 Usrin Hungary -----15.1-.02--006.126.12
25 Krys TOFF Damage Inc. France 4-----------0044
26 firefoxie Netherlands .07.053.06--------003.183.18
27 Ice Crashper`s Domination Sweden ---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
28 Cyberman Austria .082.07.04--------002.192.19
29 PedroAntonio Spain --------2.05.08-002.132.13
30 Pavekiller Denmark .09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
31 HTE Crashper`s Domination Brazil --.1.05--------000.150.15
32 YtseDan Kompetenzcenter Germany -.07.08---------000.150.15
33 Antti Finland .05.04.06---------000.150.15
34 Fredmen67 United States .03----.09------000.120.12
35 DieselJoe Germany .1-----------000.10.1
36 SisterOfMercy Netherlands --.09---------000.090.09
37 Blackpulsie Indonesia -.06----------000.060.06
38 Ano Kompetenzcenter Germany .06-----------000.060.06
39 Böbszlee Hungary .04-----------000.040.04
40 SergioBaro Argentina ---------.03--000.030.03
41 Goblin Belarus -.03----------000.030.03
42 Lene Denmark .02--------.04--000.020.02

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1 Friker Crashper`s Domination Slovakia 1212121212121212-9--0105105
2 dstien Average Joe Norway 10118781081112121112012097
3 Overdrijf Crashper`s Domination Netherlands -71011111111101010--09191
4 JoSi Germany ---91099-11-12-06060
5 Pitman Kompetenzcenter Germany 1191110--------04141
6 Pavekiller Denmark 98-----9-11--03737
7 Ice Crashper`s Domination Sweden ---89-10-----02727
8 Cyberman Austria 81044--------02626
9 firefoxie Netherlands 7496--------02626
10 HTE Crashper`s Domination Brazil --75--------01212
11 Fredmen67 United States 4----8------01212
12 YtseDan Kompetenzcenter Germany -65---------01111
13 Lene Denmark 3--------8--01111
14 Antti Finland 533---------01111
15 SisterOfMercy Netherlands --6---------066
16 Ano Kompetenzcenter Germany 6-----------066
17 Blackpulsie Indonesia -5----------055
18 Goblin Belarus -2----------022