Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB EB SUM REAL
1DuplodeCork`s CrewBrazil1011101212121112129118100140113
2CTGDamage Inc.Hungary119111010111210-66-8010498
3Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark121012111178--7.1-5083.183.1
4Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7710669633155006861
5SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark664474798246006757
6ParadisioAverage JoeBelize-----81011105910306666
7FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia94879694-.01--0056.0156.01
8AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina286255175.1370051.148
9Renato BikerAverage JoeBrazil--------11111212304949
10Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina----31046638-104141
11GutixArgentina---------101011203333
12Mark L. RiversItaly8--------829202929
13AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-12-------12--102525
14dstienAverage JoeNorway132.08.092.0929.07.0930022.4222.18
15DottoreSilver SpiritHungary---98--5----002222
16OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-.08534331.1.04--0019.2219.22
17ReigerNetherlands-------87.08-40019.0819.08
18ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-5-52----.09--0012.0912.09
19PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany3171--------001212
20AlainAverage JoeFrance---------47-001111
21NavrasSilver SpiritHungary---8--------0088
22satanziegeKompetenzcenterGermany5.091.07----1---007.167.16
23JoSiGermany---.11.1.1-4-1-006.36.3
24UsrinHungary-----15.1-.02--006.126.12
25Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France4-----------0044
26firefoxieNetherlands.07.053.06--------003.183.18
27IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---.09.1-2-----002.192.19
28CybermanAustria.082.07.04--------002.192.19
29PedroAntonioSpain--------2.05.08-002.132.13
30PavekillerDenmark.09.1-----.09-.06--000.340.34
31HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--.1.05--------000.150.15
32YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-.07.08---------000.150.15
33AnttiFinland.05.04.06---------000.150.15
34Fredmen67United States.03----.09------000.120.12
35DieselJoeGermany.1-----------000.10.1
36SisterOfMercyNetherlands--.09---------000.090.09
37BlackpulsieIndonesia-.06----------000.060.06
38AnoKompetenzcenterGermany.06-----------000.060.06
39BöbszleeHungary.04-----------000.040.04
40SergioBaroArgentina---------.03--000.030.03
41GoblinBelarus-.03----------000.030.03
42LeneDenmark.02--------.04--000.020.02

Newbie league:
Pos Name Team Country C91 C92 C93 C94 C95 C96 C97 C98 C99 C100 C101 C102 LTB SUM REAL
1dstienAverage JoeNorway10118781081112121112012097
2FrikerCrashper`s DominationSlovakia1212121212121212-9--0105105
3OverdrijfCrashper`s DominationNetherlands-71011111111101010--09191
4JoSiGermany---91099-11-12-06060
5PitmanKompetenzcenterGermany1191110--------04141
6PavekillerDenmark98-----9-11--03737
7IceCrashper`s DominationSweden---89-10-----02727
8CybermanAustria81044--------02626
9firefoxieNetherlands7496--------02626
10HTECrashper`s DominationBrazil--75--------01212
11Fredmen67United States4----8------01212
12YtseDanKompetenzcenterGermany-65---------01111
13LeneDenmark3--------8--01111
14AnttiFinland533---------01111
15SisterOfMercyNetherlands--6---------066
16AnoKompetenzcenterGermany6-----------066
17BlackpulsieIndonesia-5----------055
18GoblinBelarus-2----------022