Pos Name Team Country C59 C60 C61 C62 C63 C64 C65 C66 C67 C68 C69 C70 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Renato Biker Orion Brazil 141310131515151214151512140176.5154.5
2 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 7799141368779111010895
3 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark 12104151312131312.0981310126.09122
4 Ayrton MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 151415-12-14141513--50117117
5 Argammon Cork`s Crew Germany .041513-11-------4042.5442.54
6 DarkChaser Brazil 957101011109-1110-109393
7 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 119141391412151311141460155137
8 Alain Orion France 1311122899--1413-009191
9 Navras Silver Spirit Hungary -6-87-------002121
10 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 10121176911109126-0010397
11 Mislav Cork`s Crew Croatia 6831151047109--107474
12 Mark L. Rivers Italy -165458--6--003535
13 vamologocomisso Orion Brazil 5-8-3-----12-002828
14 Krys TOFF Damage Inc. France 3.11.132633114580048.2148
15 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 2336177585410006158
16 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark --11.1141263790034.1134.11
17 PedroAntonio Damage Inc. Spain ----.1.09.07-----000.260.26
18 SergioBaro Poder Sudaka Argentina 1.1.114.091.1-22--0010.410.4
19 Paleke Poder Sudaka Argentina .1.07.08.1.08-.09-----000.520.52
20 hek Poder Sudaka Argentina .08.05-.11.08.11-.11---7007.547.54
21 Johnny-K Poder Sudaka Argentina ----.06.1.08-----000.240.24
22 JTK Germany .06.04.05.06.05.07-.11.115007.537.49
23 Marci Hungary ---.08.04.08------000.20.2
24 Shoegazing Leo Damage Inc. Brazil .07.09.09.09.03-.06-41360014.4314.43
25 Lene Denmark --.06.07.02----.11.11-000.370.37
26 4.44.45 Tajikistan ----.01-------000.010.01
27 corneta Brazil ------.04-----000.040.04
28 Bolo Yeung Serbia -------.09----000.090.09
29 locura2584 Argentina --------.11---000.110.11
30 Quanto United States ------.05-----000.050.05
31 Dottore Silver Spirit Hungary -------6-811-002525
32 AMG Brazil -----3.11-----003.113.11
33 DieselJoe Damage Inc. Germany -----2345---001414
34 Gutix MeganiuM Aces High Argentina ---14-------15403333
35 Gelato Baker Hungary -.03----------000.030.03
36 Jules Brazil 8.08----5-----0013.0813.08
37 ThugBone Germany ----------2-0022
38 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 445----11----002424
39 Jr Brazil .09-----------000.090.09
40 Guste Brazil .11-----------000.110.11
41 satanziege Cork`s Crew Germany .05-.07---------000.120.12
42 lise .04.06----------000.10.1
43 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary -2----------0022
44 Chicago Striker Brazil -.03----------000.030.03
45 Dinmor Denmark -------13---0044

See the relevant rules of the 2006 season for reference.