Pos Name Team Country C59 C60 C61 C62 C63 C64 C65 C66 C67 C68 C69 C70 LTB EB SUM REAL
1ArgammonCork`s CrewGermany.041513-11-------4042.5442.54
2AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina151415-12-14141513--50117117
3Renato BikerOrionBrazil141310131515151214151512140176.5154.5
4ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina10121176911109126-0010397
5AlainOrionFrance1311122899--1413-009191
6Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark12104151312131312.0981310126.09122
7CTGLooping WarriorsHungary119141391412151311141460155137
8MislavCork`s CrewCroatia6831151047109--107474
9Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary7799141368779111010895
10NavrasSilver SpiritHungary-6-87-------002121
11DarkChaserBrazil957101011109-1110-109393
12Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina445----11----002424
13AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina2336177585410006158
14UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary-2----------0022
15Mark L. RiversItaly-165458--6--003535
16Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France3.11.132633114580048.2148
17SergioBaroPoder SudakaArgentina1.1.114.091.1-22--0010.410.4
18Shoegazing LeoDamage Inc.Brazil.07.09.09.09.03-.06-41360014.4314.43
19JulesBrazil8.08----5-----0013.0813.08
20PalekePoder SudakaArgentina.1.07.08.1.08-.09-----000.520.52
21LiseDenmark.04.06----------000.10.1
22hekPoder SudakaArgentina.08.05-.11.08.11-.11---7007.547.54
23JTKGermany.06.04.05.06.05.07-.11.115007.537.49
24Chicago StrikerBrazil-.03----------000.030.03
25Gelato BakerHungary-.03----------000.030.03
26Johnny-KPoder SudakaArgentina----.06.1.08-----000.240.24
274.44.45Tajikistan----.01-------000.010.01
28AMGBrazil-----3.11-----003.113.11
29satanziegeCork`s CrewGermany.05-.07---------000.120.12
30DieselJoeDamage Inc.Germany-----2345---001414
31QuantoUnited States------.05-----000.050.05
32DottoreSilver SpiritHungary-------6-811-002525
33locura2584Argentina--------.11---000.110.11
34Bolo YeungYugoslavia-------.09----000.090.09
35PedroAntonioDamage Inc.Spain----.1.09.07-----000.260.26
36MarciHungary---.08.04.08------000.20.2
37JrBrazil.09-----------000.090.09
38vamologocomissoOrionBrazil5-8-3-----12-002828
39ThugBoneGermany----------2-0022
40GusteBrazil.11-----------000.110.11
41DinmorDenmark-------13---0044
42SuperBrianDamage Inc.Denmark--11.1141263790034.1134.11
43LeneDenmark--.06.07.02----.11.11-000.370.37
44GutixMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina---14-------15403333
45cornetaBrazil------.04-----000.040.04