Pos Name Team Country C59 C60 C61 C62 C63 C64 C65 C66 C67 C68 C69 C70 LTB EB SUM REAL
1 Argammon Cork`s Crew Germany .041513-11-------4042.5442.54
2 Ayrton MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 151415-12-14141513--50117117
3 Renato Biker Orion Brazil 141310131515151214151512140176.5154.5
4 Chulk MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 10121176911109126-0010397
5 Alain Orion France 1311122899--1413-009191
6 Bonzai Joe Cork`s Crew Denmark 12104151312131312.0981310126.09122
7 CTG Looping Warriors Hungary 119141391412151311141460155137
8 Mislav Cork`s Crew Croatia 6831151047109--107474
9 Zak McKracken Cork`s Crew Hungary 7799141368779111010895
10 Navras Silver Spirit Hungary -6-87-------002121
11 DarkChaser Brazil 957101011109-1110-109393
12 Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 445----11----002424
13 AbuRaf70 MeganiuM Aces High Argentina 2336177585410006158
14 Usrin Looping Warriors Hungary -2----------0022
15 Mark L. Rivers Italy -165458--6--003535
16 Krys TOFF Damage Inc. France 3.11.132633114580048.2148
17 SergioBaro Poder Sudaka Argentina 1.1.114.091.1-22--0010.410.4
18 Shoegazing Leo Damage Inc. Brazil .07.09.09.09.03-.06-41360014.4314.43
19 Jules Brazil 8.08----5-----0013.0813.08
20 Paleke Poder Sudaka Argentina .1.07.08.1.08-.09-----000.520.52
21 lise .04.06----------000.10.1
22 hek Poder Sudaka Argentina .08.05-.11.08.11-.11---7007.547.54
23 JTK Germany .06.04.05.06.05.07-.11.115007.537.49
24 Chicago Striker Brazil -.03----------000.030.03
25 Gelato Baker Hungary -.03----------000.030.03
26 Johnny-K Poder Sudaka Argentina ----.06.1.08-----000.240.24
27 4.44.45 Tajikistan ----.01-------000.010.01
28 AMG Brazil -----3.11-----003.113.11
29 satanziege Cork`s Crew Germany .05-.07---------000.120.12
30 DieselJoe Damage Inc. Germany -----2345---001414
31 Quanto United States ------.05-----000.050.05
32 Dottore Silver Spirit Hungary -------6-811-002525
33 locura2584 Argentina --------.11---000.110.11
34 Bolo Yeung Serbia -------.09----000.090.09
35 PedroAntonio Damage Inc. Spain ----.1.09.07-----000.260.26
36 Marci Hungary ---.08.04.08------000.20.2
37 Jr Brazil .09-----------000.090.09
38 vamologocomisso Orion Brazil 5-8-3-----12-002828
39 ThugBone Germany ----------2-0022
40 Guste Brazil .11-----------000.110.11
41 Dinmor Denmark -------13---0044
42 SuperBrian Damage Inc. Denmark --11.1141263790034.1134.11
43 Lene Denmark --.06.07.02----.11.11-000.370.37
44 Gutix MeganiuM Aces High Argentina ---14-------15403333
45 corneta Brazil ------.04-----000.040.04

See the relevant rules of the 2006 season for reference.