Pos Name Team Country C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 LTB EB SUM REAL
1AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-81081012111211121112120129121
2ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-.0966117711821293082.0982
3CTGCork`s CrewHungary71212-789101091083010598
4Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary3----1012965--004545
5GutixMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina9-11-129108-11--107171
6UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary-1175.16-75.172.180028.5128.51
7DarkChaserDamage Inc.Brazil6751164-63847006764
8vamologocomissoOrionBrazil--81032-5---5003333
9Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina124-----42---002222
10DottoreDamage Inc.Hungary-34521-3576-003636
11AlainOrionFrance1010912966291091170110102
12Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary553453517354105147
13Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France2629152.181.16.18.171029.6929.36
14AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina.18.16.163.18.174.17.14.15.171009.489.19
15Johnny-KPoder SudakaArgentina---2.12.14.17.16---.13002.722.72
16NavrasSilver SpiritHungary-----.153.15.1617-0011.4611.46
17PalekePoder SudakaArgentina1.17.17.18.13.1.16.14.06.12.1.16002.492.33
18SergioBaroPoder SudakaArgentina--.121.14.131.13.07.1.14-002.832.83
19Milka HakkinenHungary-------.12----000.120.12
20MislavCroatia-------.11.11432009.229.22
21DieselJoeDamage Inc.Germany42.18--.11.18.1.17.18.16-007.087.08
22satanziegeCork`s CrewGermany-.18-.15.07-.13.09.08---000.70.7
23Shoegazing LeoDamage Inc.Brazil.17.15.11.17.1.09.11.08.05.13.12.15001.431.3
24LiseDenmark.14.12.1-.06--.07.03---000.520.52
25testerlnxHungary-------.06----000.060.06
26DinmorDenmark.15.11.14.16--.15-----000.710.71
27FreezaRomania----.15---.1.14--000.390.39
28DragonflyUnited States----.16.188-.15---008.498.49
29ArgammonCork`s CrewGermany1197-811------505151
30MingvaOrionLithuania----.17-----8-008.178.17
31offthewallBrazil.13-----------000.130.13
32-.13----------000.130.13
33NicoPeluArgentina.11.1----------000.210.21
34von_SPEKCzech Republic--.15---------000.150.15
35Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark811.13-.11---126133044.2444.24
36JufictusTurkey-.14----------000.140.14
37N. OliveiraBrazil.12-----------000.120.12
38Stunts GrimReaperUnited Kingdom.16-----------000.160.16
39ZweigeltSilver SpiritHungary--------.02---000.020.02
40hekArgentina-----------.14000.140.14
41JulesBrazil-----------60066
42Chicken in the ovenHungary----.08-------000.080.08
43FTC Stormy ScampsHungary------.09-----000.090.09
44Desert IceIsrael------.12-----000.120.12
45Andrea SacchiItaly------.14-----000.140.14
46AlanChuytrix70Argentina-----.03------000.030.03
47TurboJackHungary-----.04------000.040.04
48attisSweden-----.05------000.050.05
49HappyWormGermany-----.06------000.060.06
50Wrecking PunkHungary-----.07------000.070.07
51Super Pursuit ModeNetherlands--------.18---000.180.18
52H-BombNetherlands--------.13---000.130.13
53XTorresArgentina--------.12---000.120.12
54Renato BikerOrionBrazil-----------10001010
55MiDiaNFinland----------.13-000.130.13
56FuocoItaly----------.15-000.150.15
57MarciHungary---------.09.11.12000.320.32
58BeerBorHungary---------.12--000.120.12
59UrsinSlovakia--------.01---000.010.01
60docuFinland--------.01---000.010.01
61StolenBikeGermany----.09.12------000.210.21
62Flying Samba RacerBrazil--------.04---000.040.04
63TirgenGermany----.05.08.1-.09---000.320.32