Pos Name Team Country C47 C48 C49 C50 C51 C52 C53 C54 C55 C56 C57 C58 LTB EB SUM REAL
1AyrtonMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-81081012111211121112120129121
2AlainOrionFrance1010912966291091170110102
3Renato BikerOrionBrazil-----------10001010
4ChulkMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina-.0966117711821293082.0982
5CTGCork`s CrewHungary71212-789101091083010598
6DarkChaserDamage Inc.Brazil6751164-63847006764
7JulesBrazil-----------60066
8vamologocomissoOrionBrazil--81032-5---5003333
9Zak McKrackenCork`s CrewHungary553453517354105147
10Bonzai JoeCork`s CrewDenmark811.13-.11---126133044.2444.24
11MislavCroatia-------.11.11432009.229.22
12AbuRaf70MeganiuM Aces HighArgentina.18.16.163.18.174.17.14.15.171009.489.19
13UsrinLooping WarriorsHungary-1175.16-75.172.180028.5128.51
14Krys TOFFDamage Inc.France2629152.181.16.18.171029.6929.36
15PalekePoder SudakaArgentina1.17.17.18.13.1.16.14.06.12.1.16002.492.33
16Shoegazing LeoDamage Inc.Brazil.17.15.11.17.1.09.11.08.05.13.12.15001.431.3
17hekArgentina-----------.14000.140.14
18Johnny-KPoder SudakaArgentina---2.12.14.17.16---.13002.722.72
19MarciHungary---------.09.11.12000.320.32
20Akoss PooLooping WarriorsHungary3----1012965--004545
21FuocoItaly----------.15-000.150.15
22MiDiaNFinland----------.13-000.130.13
23Milka HakkinenHungary-------.12----000.120.12
24LiseDenmark.14.12.1-.06--.07.03---000.520.52
25DinmorDenmark.15.11.14.16--.15-----000.710.71
26offthewallBrazil.13-----------000.130.13
27Alan RotoiMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina124-----42---002222
28ArgammonCork`s CrewGermany1197-811------505151
29DieselJoeDamage Inc.Germany42.18--.11.18.1.17.18.16-007.087.08
30GutixMeganiuM Aces HighArgentina9-11-129108-11--107171
31Stunts GrimReaperUnited Kingdom.16-----------000.160.16
32SergioBaroPoder SudakaArgentina--.121.14.131.13.07.1.14-002.832.83
33N. OliveiraBrazil.12-----------000.120.12
34NicoPeluArgentina.11.1----------000.210.21
35DottoreDamage Inc.Hungary-34521-3576-003636
36BeerBorHungary---------.12--000.120.12
37HappyWormGermany-----.06------000.060.06
38Wrecking PunkHungary-----.07------000.070.07
39NavrasSilver SpiritHungary-----.153.15.1617-0011.4611.46
40TirgenGermany----.05.08.1-.09---000.320.32
41Chicken in the ovenHungary----.08-------000.080.08
42StolenBikeGermany----.09.12------000.210.21
43FreezaRomania----.15---.1.14--000.390.39
44DragonflyUnited States----.16.188-.15---008.498.49
45MingvaOrionLithuania----.17-----8-008.178.17
46von_SPEKCzech Republic--.15---------000.150.15
47JufictusTurkey-.14----------000.140.14
48-.13----------000.130.13
49attisSweden-----.05------000.050.05
50TurboJackHungary-----.04------000.040.04
51UrsinSlovakia--------.01---000.010.01
52docuFinland--------.01---000.010.01
53ZweigeltSilver SpiritHungary--------.02---000.020.02
54Flying Samba RacerBrazil--------.04---000.040.04
55XTorresArgentina--------.12---000.120.12
56H-BombNetherlands--------.13---000.130.13
57Super Pursuit ModeNetherlands--------.18---000.180.18
58testerlnxHungary-------.06----000.060.06
59FTC Stormy ScampsHungary------.09-----000.090.09
60Desert IceIsrael------.12-----000.120.12
61Andrea SacchiItaly------.14-----000.140.14
62AlanChuytrix70Argentina-----.03------000.030.03
63satanziegeCork`s CrewGermany-.18-.15.07-.13.09.08---000.70.7