News Archive
 Classification
 Leading times
 Team rankings
 Scoreboards
 Tracks
 Racers
 Rules

 News Archive
 Classification
 Team rankings
 Scoreboards
 Tracks
 Racers
 Rules

 News Archive
 Classification
 Scoreboards
 Tracks
 Rules

 Time Machine

 Design Contest


 Dual League
 Calendar
 Secondary Comp.
 Design Contest
Name Team Birthdate Pic Country
Adam No team -- Sweden
Akoss Poo Looping Warriors 1983-10-5 Hungary
Alain Orion 1975-12-07 France
Alan Rotoi MeganiuM Aces High 1980-11-05 Argentina
Andre Geo No team Brazil
Argammon Orion -- Germany
Ben Snel Flying Dutchmen -- Netherlands
Bernie Rubber Broderbund -- Broderbund
Bismarck Euroteam MasterStunts -- Germany
Bolo Yeung Unskilled Drivers -- Serbia
Bonzai Joe Cork`s crew 1985-06-25 Denmark
Brambi No team -- Poland
Charles Red Arrows -- Malaysia
Cherry Chassis Broderbund -- Broderbund
CMG No team -- Germany
Cordi MontSerrat No team -- Argentina
CTG Unskilled Drivers 1983-07-03 Hungary
Dario No team -- Italy
Dave No team -- USA
Eddie Brother MeganiuM Aces High -- Argentina
Eszter No team 1984-01-03 Hungary
Evair E. Monenegro No team --
Fdzierva No team -- Brazil
Fred Merc No team -- USA
Gus No team -- Spain
Helen Wheels Broderbund -- Broderbund
Herr Otto Partz Broderbund -- Broderbund
Hot Shot No team -- Norway
Idiot Headless Chickens -- Australia
Iribaar No team -- Austria
J-J No team -- Finland
Joe Stallin Broderbund -- Broderbund
JTK Natural Born Racers -- Germany
Juank_23 Intercontinental Racing -- Columbia
Judge Greg Fearless Skidmarkers -- Austria
KHR Natural Born Racers -- Germany
Koenovic No team Russia
Krys Toff Orion 1970-07-21 France
Leo Ramone Orion 1983-06-30 Brazil
LQR No team -- Germany
Manowar MeganiuM Aces High 1974-12-25 Argentina
Mingva Orion 1978-09-03 Lithuania
Nathan No team -- Canada
Neil McRae No team Canada
Nick No team -- Australia
Paulo Ribeiro No team -- Portugal
PCK Red Arrows -- Singapore
Pershing II Intercontinental Racing 1983-09-08 Austria
Peter Szabo No team -- Hungary
Petmorgo No team -- Hungary
Ravager No team -- Germany
Roberto No team 1984-06-01 Hungary
Roy Wiegerinck Flying Dutchmen 1985-12-30 Netherlands
Rui Figueiredo No team 1983-7-7 Portugal
S@mpi S@mpico 1986-12-19 Hungary
SDK No team -- Netherlands
Short Cutfinder No team --
Skid Vicious Broderbund -- Broderbund
Sylvain Chabert No team -- France
Szabee No team 1981-05-03 Hungary
Tangent No team -- New Zealand
The Never Sleeping No team -- Hungary
Thijs Wiegerinck No team -- Netherlands
Trx Digital Dynamite -- Hungary
Ukyo Katayama Unskilled Drivers -- Hungary
Usrin Looping Warriors 1982-10-01 Hungary
Vlad No team 1978-03-13 Canada
Zak McKracken Cork`s crew 1981-12-17 Hungary